skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Jan 27
L
@ Florida Impact '05
NTC - Clermont
FINAL
Sat Jan 27
L
@ Tampa Mustangs - Dodge
NTC - Clermont
FINAL
Sat Jan 27
W
Florida Power Black
NTC - Clermont
FINAL
Sun Jan 28
W
@ Kissimmee Power
NTC - Clermont
FINAL
Sun Jan 28
W
@ Florida Impact - Ladd
NTC - Clermont
FINAL
Sun Jan 28
L
@ Florida Impact '05
NTC - Clermont
FINAL
Sat Feb 10
W
@ East Tennessee Knockouts
Soldiers Creek
FINAL
Sat Feb 10
W
@ Sarasota Heat
Soldiers Creek
FINAL
Sat Feb 10
L
Tampa Mustangs 05
Soldiers Creek
FINAL
Sun Feb 11
L
@ Florida Power Black
Soldiers Creek
FINAL
Sat Feb 17
W
@ Power Black 06
Newberry
FINAL
Sat Feb 17
W
@ Santa Fe Inferno
Newberry
FINAL
Sat Feb 17
W
@ Tampa Mustangs 05
Newberry
FINAL
Sat Feb 17
L
@ Vipers 05 Tambora
Newberry
FINAL
Sun Feb 18
L
@ Birmingham Thunderbolts 06
Newberry
FINAL
Sat Feb 24 -
TBD
9:00 AM EST
Sat Mar 10
W
Hatters Gold
Soldiers Creek
FINAL
Sat Mar 10
W
Bat Busters 06 - Smith
Soldiers Creek
FINAL
Sat Mar 10
L
@ Sumter SWAT
Soldiers Creek
FINAL
Sun Mar 11
W
Lady Bandits
Soldiers Creek
FINAL
Sun Mar 11
W
@ Kissimmee Power
Soldiers Creek
FINAL
Sun Mar 11
W
@ Florida Rage
Soldiers Creek
FINAL
Sat Mar 24
L
@ GXE Brooks
Clearwater
FINAL
Sat Mar 24
W
@ Clearwater Lady Bombers
Clearwater
FINAL
Sat Mar 24
W
@ Power Black 06
Clearwater
FINAL
Sun Mar 25
L
@ Tampa Mustangs 05
FINAL
Sat Apr 7
W
Florida Rage
Clermont, FL - Hancock
FINAL
Sat Apr 7
L
Windermere Intensity
Clermont, FL - Hancock
FINAL
Sat Apr 7
W
Sumter SWAT
Clermont, FL - Hancock
FINAL
Sun Apr 8
W
Bat Busters Layton
Clermont, FL - Hancock
FINAL
Sun Apr 8
L
Team Tampa
Clermont, FL - Hancock
FINAL
Sat Apr 21
W
@ Alpharetta Fire
Crisp County - Cordele
FINAL
Sat Apr 21
W
Angels '05
FINAL
Sat Apr 21
W
Dirt Dawgs Mizuno '06
Crisp County - Cordele
FINAL
Sat Apr 21
W
@ Georgia Force - Lowry
Crisp County - Cordele
FINAL
Sun Apr 22
W
Georgia Rage 05
Crisp County - Cordele
TBD
Sun Apr 22
L
Georgia Firecrackers 06
Crisp County - Cordele
TBD
Sat Apr 28
L
@ Diamond Girlz 04 Hampton
Clermont, FL - Hancock
TBD
Sat Apr 28
W
Sumter SWAT
Clermont, FL - Hancock
TBD
Sat Apr 28
L
Florida Gold
Clermont, FL - Hancock
TBD
Sun Apr 29
L
@ Florida Gold
Clermont, FL - Hancock
TBD
Sat May 5
W
Wagoner's Gold Gomez
Clermont, FL
TBD
Sat May 5
W
PFX 04
Clermont, FL - Hancock
TBD
Sat May 5
W
@ Brevard Aces
Clermont, FL - Hancock
TBD
Sat May 19
W
Santa Fe Inferno
TBD
Sat May 19
W
Team Tampa 06
Soldiers Creek
TBD
Sat Jun 2
W
@ GXE Brooks
TBD
Sun Jun 3
L
@ GXE Brooks
Tallahassee
FINAL
Sun Jun 3
W
GXE Brooks
Tallahassee
FINAL
Sat Jun 16
L
Florida Impact '05
ASA Qualifier - Seminole County Softball Complex
TBD
Sat Jun 16
W
Orange City Thunder
ASA Qualifer - Merrill Park
TBD
Sun Jun 17
L
Orange City Thunder
FINAL
Sat Jun 23
L
@ Clearwater Lady Bombers
Seminole - USSSA State Championships
TBD
Sat Jun 23
L
Orange City Thunder
Soldiers Creek
TBD
Sat Jun 23
W
@ Pro Impact Haverman
Soldiers Creek
TBD
Sat Jun 23
L
Florida Impact '05
Soldiers Creek
FINAL
Sun Jun 24
W
@ Pro Impact Haverman
Soldiers Creek
FINAL
Sun Jun 24
L
@ Florida Impact '05
Soldiers Creek
FINAL
Fri Jul 6
L
Florida Impact '05
FINAL
Fri Jul 6
L
Santa Fe Inferno
FINAL
Sat Jul 7
W
Panthers - Gatewood
FINAL
Sat Jul 7
L
@ Gold Coast Hurricanes - Maddox
Christina Park
FINAL
Sat Jul 7
L
@ Wellington Wild
Christina Park
FINAL
Sat Jul 7
W
@ Florida Storm
Christina Park
FINAL
Sat Jul 7
W
@ Tampa Mustangs 05
Christina Park
FINAL
Thu Jul 12
L
@ Atlanta Vipers 05 - Janney
FINAL
Fri Jul 13
L
@ Georgia Impact National - Luns
FINAL
Fri Jul 13
L
Team North Florida - Deveo
FINAL
Sat Jul 14
L
Atlanta Premier 03 - Thompson
FINAL
Sat Jul 14
W
@ Georgia Fire
FINAL
Mon Jul 23
L
St. Louis Chaos - 05 - Lessman
FINAL
Mon Jul 23
W
Virginia Unity - Johnson
Tyger River Park - Red 9
FINAL
Wed Jul 25 -
Tennessee Knockouts - Brewer
Tyger River Park -
9:00 AM EDT
Thu Jul 26
W
@ Team Mizuno Impulse
Tyger River Park -
FINAL
Thu Jul 26
W
@ Orange City Thunder
Tyger River Park -
FINAL
Thu Jul 26
L
Georgia Academy
Tyger River Park -
FINAL
Sat Sep 8
L
@ 3 n 2
Soldiers Creek - USA Elite Softball
FINAL
Sat Sep 8
T
@ Clermont Intensity
Soldiers Creek
FINAL
Sun Sep 9
L
@ Gainesville Gold Thomas 04
Soldiers Creek Park, Florida 419, Longwood, FL, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 15
W
Clermont 14U
Hancock Park, Hancock Road, Clermont, FL, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 15
W
Jax Dawgs 14U
Hancock Park, Hancock Road, Clermont, FL, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 15
T
Wagoner's Gold Gomez
Hancock Park, Hancock Road, Clermont, FL, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 16
W
Hatters Gold
Hancock Park, Hancock Road, Clermont, FL, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 16
W
Clermont 14U
Hancock Park, Hancock Road, Clermont, FL, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 16
W
Santa Fe Inferno
Hancock Park, Hancock Road, Clermont, FL, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 22
L
@ Clermont Intensity
FINAL
Sat Sep 22
W
@ Venice Vipers
Fort Myers, FL, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 23
L
@ Diamond Dusters Perantoni
Naples, FL, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 6
W
Texas Glory Florida
Clermont - PGF
FINAL
Sat Oct 6
W
Boca Impact 14U Byrd
Clermont - PGF
FINAL
Sat Oct 6
W
@ Santa Fe Inferno
Clermont - PGF
FINAL
Sun Oct 7
L
@ Hatters Gold - Blake
Clermont - PGF
FINAL
Sat Oct 13
T
@ Firecrackers Bordeau
Soldiers Creek - Power 50
FINAL
Sat Oct 13
W
Florida Gold
Soldiers Creek Park, Florida 419, Longwood, FL, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 13
L
Florida Impact '05
Soldiers Creek Park, Florida 419, Longwood, FL, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 14
L
@ Panthers - Gatewood
Soldiers Creek Park, Florida 419, Longwood, FL, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 14
L
Team North Carolina
Soldiers Creek Park, Florida 419, Longwood, FL, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 20
W
Diamond Dusters Perantoni
Clermont - USSSA
FINAL
Sat Oct 20
W
Santa Fe Inferno
Clermont - USSSA
FINAL
Sat Oct 20
W
@ Firecrackers Campos Bias
Clermont - USSSA
FINAL
Sun Oct 21
W
Central Florida Sting
Clermont - USSSA
FINAL
Sun Oct 21
W
Firecrackers Campos Bias
Clermont - USSSA
FINAL
Sun Oct 21
W
Diamond Dusters Perantoni
Clermont - USSSA
FINAL
Fri Nov 2
W
@ Sarasota Heat (VA)
FINAL
Fri Nov 2
W
Atlanta Premier Bilz
Twin Creeks Softball Complex, Brooke Boulevard, Woodstock, GA, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 3
L
@ Georgia Batbusters 05 Slaughte
Sequoyah Park, 7000 Vaughn Road, Canton, GA, USA - Field 2
FINAL
Sat Nov 3
L
Georgia Firecrackers 2023 West
Sequoyah Park, 7000 Vaughn Road, Canton, GA, USA - Field 1
FINAL
Sat Nov 3
W
Georgia Impact 06 Simpson
Sequoyah Park, 7000 Vaughn Road, Canton, GA, USA - Field 2
FINAL
Sun Nov 4
L
@ EC Bullets - Montgomery
Kenney Askew Park, Univeter Road, Canton, GA, USA - Field 3
FINAL
Sun Nov 4
L
Georgia Elite 05 Perkins
Kenney Askew Park, Univeter Road, Canton, GA, USA - Field 3
FINAL
Sat Nov 10
L
Diamond Girls Mahoney
Clermont - USSSA
FINAL
Sat Nov 10
T
@ Wagoner's Phillips
Clermont, FL, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 10
L
@ Jax Fusion Derricho
Clermont, FL, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 11
W
@ Hatters Gold
NTC Softball Facility, Legends Way, Clermont, FL, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 11
W
@ Wagoner's Phillips
NTC Softball Facility, Legends Way, Clermont, FL, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 11
W
@ Jax Fusion Derricho
NTC Softball Facility, Legends Way, Clermont, FL, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
W
Central Florida Pride
Merrill Park - USSSA State Championships
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
W
Clearwater Lady Bombers
Merrill Park, Merrill Park Drive, Altamonte Springs, FL, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
L
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Dakota
Merrill Park, Merrill Park Drive, Altamonte Springs, FL, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 9
W
Clermont Intensity
Seminole County Softball Complex, Altamonte Springs, FL, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 15 -
Gainesville Gold Thomas 04
Seminole Softball Complex, North Street, Altamonte Springs, FL, USA
3:30 PM EST
Sat Feb 16 -
TBD
TBD